Jakso 1 klo 9.30-12.00
Sektori A (1-12) Sektori B (13-24) Sektori C (25-36) Sektori D (37-48)
Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet
A1 (1.) Löytynoja Tuula 1851 4 B1 (13.) Sarpola Pentti 1221 4 C1 (25.) Mansikkala Harri 302 10 D1 (37.) Karhunen Ismo 589 8
A2 (2.) Holappa Matti 559 11 B2 (14.) Kronqvist Tuomo 842 8 C2 (26.) Orava Jani 3288 1 D2 (38.) Tohu Juhani 414 11
A3 (3.) Tapio Jouni 1261 6 B3 (15.) Knuutinen Martti 1850 3 C3 (27.) Seppänen Olli 796 5 D3 (39.) Tapio Marjatta 1573 5
A4 (4.) Piippo Juha 2002 2 B4 (16.) Kero Kari 1992 2 C4 (28.) Kurttila Pekka 732 7 D4 (40.) Seppänen Jukka 435 10
A5 (5.) Karioja Seppo 1919 3 B5 (17.) Turunen Reijo 2349 1 C5 (29.) Salmen Paavo 1368 3 D5 (41.) Manninen Raija 719 7
A6 (6.) Mansikkala Sanna 1052 8 B6 (18.) Virkkunen Taisto 486 10 C6 (30.) Ahonen Rauni 479 9 D6 (42.) Pyhäluoto Heikki 562 9
A7 (7.) Orava Esko 856 10 B7 (19.) Löytynoja Terho 117 12 C7 (31.) Nevala Paavo 1330 4 D7 (43.) Mustola Eero 2775 1
A8 (8.) Laukkanen Eljas 1132 7 B8 (20.) Vuojolainen Aulis 856 7 C8 (32.) Tapio Väinö 759 6 D8 (44.) Holappa Pekka 1706 4
A9 (9.) Tarvainen Erkki 389 12 B9 (21.) Leinonen Jorma 1068 5 C9 (33.) Salmela Arto 2629 2 D9 (45.) Laurila Tenho 1503 6
A10 (10.) Karppi Tuomo 1324 5 B10 (22.) Hahtonen Pekka 959 6 C10 (34.) Tuomaala Jouni 530 8 D10 (46.) Ojakoski Tarja 1715 3
A11 (11.) Ahonen Olavi 902 9 B11 (23.) Lehtola Vilho 549 9 C11 (35.) Makkonen Ilmari 154 12 D11 (47.) Heikkinen Sulo 224 12
A12 (12.) Knuutinen Taimi 2637 1 B12 (24.) Härkman Reijo 327 11 C12 (36.) Koirikivi Jukka 285 11 D12 (48.) Nurkkala Reino 1911 2
       
       
       
Jakso 2 klo 15.30-18.00
Sektori A (1-12) Sektori B (13-24) Sektori C (25-36) Sektori D (37-48)
Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Tulos (g) Pisteet
A1 (1.) Karioja Seppo 2250 4 B1 (13.) Mustola Eero 3638 3 C1 (25.) Salmela Arto 3137 3 D1 (37.) Seppänen Jukka 2952 5
A2 (2.) Orava Jani 6033 1 B2 (14.) Salmen Paavo 1528 10 C2 (26.) Löytynoja Terho 898 8 D2 (38.) Piippo Juha 2752 6
A3 (3.) Laukkanen Eljas 1848 5 B3 (15.) Tapio Väinö 2781 6 C3 (27.) Hahtonen Pekka 2930 4 D3 (39.) Härkman Reijo 1082 11
A4 (4.) Tapio Marjatta 2281 3 B4 (16.) Holappa Matti 4293 2 C4 (28.) Sarpola Pentti 1303 5 D4 (40.) Turunen Reijo 1744 8
A5 (5.) Holappa Pekka 1680 6 B5 (17.) Nurkkala Reino 3588 4 C5 (29.) Heikkinen Sulo 0 12 D5 (41.) Tohu Juhani 3125 4
A6 (6.) Seppänen Olli 879 9 B6 (18.) Mansikkala Sanna 1048 12 C6 (30.) Tuomaala Jouni 902 7 D6 (42.) Koirikivi Jukka 974 12
A7 (7.) Vuojolainen Aulis 856 10 B7 (19.) Virkkunen Taisto 1541 9 C7 (31.) Orava Esko 657 11 D7 (43.) Manninen Raija 2327 7
A8 (8.) Kronqvist Tuomo 1264 8 B8 (20.) Ojakoski Tarja 2204 7 C8 (32.) Lehtola Vilho 670 10 D8 (44.) Kurttila Pekka 4775 1
A9 (9.) Tapio Jouni 1410 7 B9 (21.) Kero Kari 1970 8 C9 (33.) Tarvainen Erkki 775 9 D9 (45.) Leinonen Jorma 3483 3
A10 (10.) Ahonen Olavi 527 12 B10 (22.) Knuutinen Taimi 4608 1 C10 (34.) Mansikkala Harri 3199 2 D10 (46.) Ahonen Rauni 1633 9
A11 (11.) Löytynoja Tuula 737 11 B11 (23.) Karhunen Ismo 3304 5 C11 (35.) Knuutinen Martti 4288 1 D11 (47.) Laurila Tenho 3811 2
A12 (12.) Nevala Paavo 4943 1 B12 (24.) Pyhäluoto Heikki 1480 11 C12 (36.) Makkonen Ilmari 1196 6 D12 (48.) Karppi Tuomo 1609 10