Jakso 1 klo 9.30-12.00
Sektori A (1-14) Sektori B (15-27) Sektori C (28-40) Sektori D (41-53)
Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet
A1 (1.) Sarpola Pentti 3130 2 B1 (15.) Rikula Mikko  490 10 C1 (28.) Holappa Matti MuVika2 530 9 D1 (41.) Ojakoski Tarja MuVika2 860 6
A2 (2.) Karppi Tuomo ViVa2 1388 6 B2 (16.) Männistö Erkki 1146 7 C2 (29.) Laukkanen Eljas PyVaka1 730 6 D2 (42.) Orava Jani Rruk1 662 10
A3 (3.) Nevala Paavo OulO1 2272 3 B3 (17.) Seppänen Jukka MuVika2 3028 2 C3 (30.) Haataja Reijo PyVaka3 80 13 D3 (43.) Sahlgren Raimo OulO1 684 9
A4 (4.) Knuutinen Martti MuVika1 5110 1 B4 (18.) Mustola Eero PyVaka1 1354 6 C4 (31.) Lehtola Eero PyPi1 248 11 D4 (44.) Löytynoja Terho ViVa2 206 13
A5 (5.) Ylitalo Eero PyVaka2 1174 7 B5 (19.) Löytynoja Tuula ViVa2 350 11 C5 (32.) Tapio Jouni ViVa1 316 10 D5 (45.) Holappa Pekka MuVika1 2194 2
A6 (6.) Isorinne Mikko 508 11 B6 (20.) Hahtonen Pekka MuVika1 3778 1 C6 (33.) Karioja Seppo PyVaka2 648 7 D6 (46.) Haataja Raija 578 11
A7 (7.) Knuutinen Taimi MuVika2 1524 5 B7 (21.) Huurre Pirkko 186 13 C7 (34.) Tapio Marjatta ViVa2 1560 2 D7 (47.) Mansikkala Sanna PyPi1 1110 4
A8 (8.) Junnonaho Antero PyVaka3 24 14 B8 (22.) Leinonen Jorma Rruk1 892 9 C8 (35.) Virkkunen Eila 620 8 D8 (48.) Koirikivi Jukka PyVaka1 468 12
A9 (9.) Hirvimäki Antti PyPi1 318 13 B9 (23.) Mansikkala Harri PyPi1 1526 5 C9 (36.) Kurttila Pekka MuVika1 2170 1 D9 (49.) Tohu Juhani   746 8
A10 (10.) Turunen Reijo PyVaka1 594 10 B10 (24.) Makkonen Ilmari PyVaka2 266 12 C10 (37.) Karhunen Ari Rruk1 1504 3 D10 (50.) Salmela Arto ViVa1 1052 5
A11 (11.) Kolehmainen Reijo 984 8 B11 (25.) Laurila Tenho ViVa1 1730 4 C11 (38.) Piippo Juha OulO1 1220 4 D11 (51.) Heikkinen Sulo PyVaka2 844 7
A12 (12.) Kero Kari ViVa1 1978 4 B12 (26.) Virkkunen Taisto PyVaka3 1744 3 C12 (39.) Laukka Arja 882 5 D12 (52.) Koukkari Viljo 2720 1
A13 (13.) Karhunen Ismo Rruk1 858 9 B13 (27.) Ahonen Olavi OulO1 908 8 C13 (40.) Lauri Mikko 96 12 D13 (53.) Leinonen Tarmo PyVaka3 1774 3
A14 (14.) Kokko Ahti 396 12            
                                       
Jakso 2 klo 15.30-18.00
Sektori A (1-14) Sektori B (15-27) Sektori C (28-40) Sektori D (41-53)
Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet Paikka Nimi Joukkue Tulos (g) Pisteet
A1 (1.) Karioja Seppo PyVaka2 2230 4 B1 (15.) Männistö Erkki 2952 2 C1 (28.) Mansikkala Harri PyPi1 2882 2 D1 (41.) Kurttila Pekka MuVika1 7296 3
A2 (2.) Holappa Pekka MuVika1 2980 3 B2 (16.) Leinonen Tarmo PyVaka3 880 8 C2 (29.) Löytynoja Terho ViVa2 1414 8 D2 (42.) Ylitalo Eero PyVaka2 2004 10
A3 (3.) Salmela Arto ViVa1 1790 5 B3 (17.) Heikkinen Sulo PyVaka2 1398 7 C3 (30.) Virkkunen Taisto PyVaka3 1054 12 D3 (43.) Isorinne Mikko 3148 6
A4 (4.) Huurre Pirkko 182 14 B4 (18.) Mansikkala Sanna PyPi1 780 9 C4 (31.) Kokko Ahti 1466 7 D4 (44.) Kolehmainen Reijo 2338 9
A5 (5.) Karppi Tuomo ViVa2 1538 6 B5 (19.) Holappa Matti MuVika2 376 13 C5 (32.) Knuutinen Martti MuVika1 4494 1 D5 (45.) Lauri Mikko 952 13
A6 (6.) Seppänen Jukka MuVika2 1156 7 B6 (20.) Löytynoja Tuula ViVa2 536 11 C6 (33.) Tapio Jouni ViVa1 1542 5 D6 (46.) Tapio Marjatta ViVa2 3136 7
A7 (7.) Junnonaho Antero PyVaka3 270 13 B7 (21.) Tohu Juhani 384 12 C7 (34.) Ojakoski Tarja MuVika2 1802 3 D7 (47.) Turunen Reijo PyVaka1 1372 12
A8 (8.) Ahonen Olavi OulO1 476 12 B8 (22.) Laukkanen Eljas PyVaka1 2430 5 C8 (35.) Haataja Raija 180 13 D8 (48.) Nevala Paavo OulO1 3648 5
A9 (9.) Laukka Arja   942 8 B9 (23.) Orava Jani Rruk1 732 10 C9 (36.) Makkonen Ilmari PyVaka2 1076 10 D9 (49.) Hirvimäki Antti PyPi1 1692 11
A10 (10.) Virkkunen Eila 604 11 B10 (24.) Hahtonen Pekka MuVika1 2618 4 C10 (37.) Karhunen Ari Rruk1 1672 4 D10 (50.) Haataja Reijo PyVaka3 2538 8
A11 (11.) Rikula Mikko 818 9 B11 (25.) Koukkari Viljo 2740 3 C11 (38.) Koirikivi Jukka PyVaka1 1480 6 D11 (51.) Karhunen Ismo Rruk1 6120 4
A12 (12.) Lehtola Eero PyPi1 740 10 B12 (26.) Piippo Juha OulO1 3112 1 C12 (39.) Sarpola Pentti 1058 11 D12 (52.) Knuutinen Taimi MuVika2 10012 2
A13 (13.) Leinonen Jorma Rruk1 3892 1 B13 (27.) Kari Kero ViVa1 1828 6 C13 (40.) Sahlgren Raimo OulO1 1158 9 D13 (53.) Laurila Tenho ViVa1 14380 1
A14 (14.) Mustola Eero PyVaka1 3402 2